Sold
Listing by: NYS ALLIANCE / Listed By: Suzanne Cansdale, Century 21 North East
3634 Pine Ridge Road Clarksville, NY 14727
Sold on 04/17/2026
$38,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/17/2026
04/17/2026
Taxes
$1,123
$1,123
Lot Size
0.72 acres
0.72 acres
Type
Land
Land
Year Built
1970
1970
Listed By
Suzanne Cansdale, Century 21 North East
Bought with
Suzanne M Cansdale, Century 21 North East
Suzanne M Cansdale, Century 21 North East
Source
NYS ALLIANCE
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:07 PM GMT+0000
NYS ALLIANCE
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:07 PM GMT+0000
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
Flooring
- Varies
- Vinyl
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Source: See Remarks, Water Source: Other
- Sewer: See Remarks, Other
Living Area
- 720 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Oct 24, 2025
Price Changed
$29,900
-23%
-$9,100
Sep 19, 2025
Price Changed
$39,000
-3%
-$1,000
Aug 29, 2025
Price Changed
$40,000
-5%
-$2,000
May 07, 2025
Price Changed
$42,000
-7%
-$3,000
May 04, 2025
Price Changed
$45,000
-2%
-$1,000
Apr 14, 2025
Price Changed
$46,000
-8%
-$4,000
Mar 20, 2025
Listed
$50,000
-
-