310 Manlius Street N Manlius, NY 13066
Sold
Listing by: NYS ALLIANCE / Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,inc - Contact:  315-446-2910

  310 Manlius Street N Manlius, NY 13066

Sold on 04/06/2026
$740,000 (USD)
5
BED
2.1
BATH
4,064
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/06/2026
Taxes
$21,708
Lot Size
2.7 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1828
Style
Colonial
School District
Fayetteville-Manlius
County
Onondaga County

Listed By

Edward "Ed" Glassberg, Coldwell Banker Prime Properties, Contact: 315-446-2910
Bought with
George J. Tucci Jr, Century 21 North East
Source
NYS ALLIANCE
Last checked May 23 2026 at 3:30 AM GMT+0000
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 6
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Source: Public, Water Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Source: Connected, High Speed Internet Available, Electricity Connected
  • Sewer: Connected
School Information
  • Elementary School: Fayetteville Elementary
  • Middle School: Wellwood Middle
  • High School: Fayetteville-Manlius Senior High
Parking
  • Garage
  • Attached
  • Garage Door Opener
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 4,064 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 22, 2025
Price Changed
$785,000
-2%
-$14,995
Jul 23, 2025
Price Changed
$799,995
-6%
-$49,905
Jul 09, 2025
Price Changed
$849,900
-11%
-$100,000
Jun 18, 2025
Listed
$949,900
-
-
Additional Information: Prime Properties | 315-446-2910